Scuole aderenti alla Rete Ali

SCUOLE ADERENTI ALLA RETE ALI         ALLA DATA DEL 28 GENNAIO 2023
N. DENOMINAZIONE COMUNE 
1 I.C. Bontempi AGRATE BRIANZA
2 I.C. Albiate e Triuggio ALBIATE TRIUGGIO
3 I.C. Via Monginevro ARCORE
4 I.C. Barlassina BARLASSINA
5 I.C. di Bernareggio BERNAREGGIO
6 I.C. Giovanni XXIII  BESANA BRIANZA
7 I.C. S. Andrea BIASSONO
8 I.C. De Pisis BRUGHERIO
9 I.C. N. Sauro BRUGHERIO
10 I.C. BUSNAGO BUSNAGO
11 I.I.S. Leonardo Da Vinci CARATE BRIANZA
12 I.C. Romagnosi  CARATE BRIANZA
13 I.C. Carnate CARNATE
14 I.C. Ada Negri CAVENAGO DI BRIANZA
15 I.I.S. Majorana CESANO MADERNO
16 I.I.S. Versari CESANO MADERNO
17 I.C. II Via Stelvio CESANO MADERNO
18 I.C. I Via Duca D'Aosta CESANO MADERNO
19 I.C. C.Battisti COGLIATE
20 I.C. Marconi CONCOREZZO
21 I.C. Dante Alighieri CORNATE D'ADDA
22 I.C. Via Agnesi DESIO
23 I.C. Via Tolstoj DESIO
24 I.C. Via Prati DESIO
25 I.T.I. Fermi DESIO
26 Liceo Artistico Modigliani GIUSSANO
27 I.C. Gabrio Piola  GIUSSANO
28 I.C. don Rinaldo Beretta GIUSSANO
29 I.C. A. Volta LAZZATE
30 I.C. E. Toti LENTATE
31 I.C. Lesmo LESMO
32 I.C. Fratelli Cervi LIMBIATE
33 I.C. Via Pace LIMBIATE
34 I.C. Leonardo Da Vinci LIMBIATE
35 I.I.S. Luigi Castiglioni LIMBIATE
36 I.C. Elsa Morante LIMBIATE
37 I.C. De Amicis LISSONE
38 I.C. II Rita Levi Montalcini LISSONE
39 I.C. I Via Mariani LISSONE
40 I.I.S. Meroni LISSONE
41 I.C. Rodari MACHERIO
42 Liceo Marie Curie MEDA
43 I.C. Diaz MEDA
44 I.C. Via Cialdini MEDA
45 I.P.S. Lorenzo Milani MEDA
46 AFOL MEDA/SEREGNO MEDA/SEREGNO
47 I.C. Salvo D'Acquisto MONZA
48 I.I.S. Mosè Bianchi MONZA
49 Liceo Zucchi MONZA
50 Liceo Carlo Porta MONZA
51 Liceo Artistico Nanni Valentini MONZA
52 Liceo Scientifico Paolo Frisi MONZA
53 I.I.S. Achille Mapelli MONZA
54 I.T.I. P. Hesemberger MONZA
55 I.I.S. Ferrari MONZA
56 I.C. Paritario Preziosissimo Sangue MONZA
57 I.C. A. Casati MUGGIO
58 I.C. Salvo D'Acquisto MUGGIO
59 I.I.S. Martin Luther King MUGGIO'
60 I.C. Giovanni XXIII  NOVA MILANESE
61 I.C. Margherita Hack NOVA MILANESE
62 I.C. Manzoni ORNAGO BURAGO
63 I.C. Alfredo Sassi RENATE
64 I.C. Maria Montessori SULBIATE RONCO BRIANTINO
65 I.C. Antonio Stoppani (CAPO FILA) SEREGNO
66 I.I.S Bassi SEREGNO
67 Liceo Parini SEREGNO
68 I.C. Moro SEREGNO
69 I.T.S.C.G. Primo Levi SEREGNO
70 I.C. Rodari SEREGNO
71 I.C.Via Adua SEVESO
72 I.C. Via de Gasperi SEVESO
73 I.C. Paccini SOVICO
74 I.C. LINA MANDELLI USMATE VELATE
75 I.C. Bagatti Valsecchi VAREDO
76 I.C. Moro e martiri via Fani VAREDO
77 I.C. Giovanni XXIII                          VEDANO AL LAMBRO
78 I.C. Verano Via Sauro VERANO BRIANZA
79 I.C. Villasanta VILLASANTA
80 IIS  VANONI VIMERCATE
81 I.C. Milani VIMERCATE
82 IIS Floriani VIMERCATE